40GB Arista QSFP+ 40GBASE-LRL4 1310nm Transceiver QSFP-40G-LRL4

$160.69


Contact Seller
ConditionNew
BrandArista Enterprises
Category Electronics / Computers Tablets Networking
Sold By MrTech   Verified Seller
In Stock 1
Shipping $10.74 ($5.37 each additional item)
Expiring On Nov 10, 2018

Share on

40GB Arista QSFP+ 40GBASE-LRL4 1310nm Transceiver QSFP-40G-LRL4

Policy You can return your purchase for up to 30 days, There will be a 20% restocking fee on unwanted items (if you are not returning for an exchange the item is considered unwanted). If the item is defective please contact us to set up an exchange.
Return Shipping is paid by BUYER
Other Listings From MrTech

Western Digital SSD WDS100T2B0A 1TB SATA III 6Gb/s 2.5i...

$346.94

Oki Data LE810DS LE810DT Direct Thermal Printer - 203 d...

$254.96

Power Acoustik Bamf Series Subwoofer (12", 3,500 Watts...

$163.24

C-MAP 4D NA-D937 Newfoundland

$247.94
Sponsored Links