Avaya AA1403011-E6 1 x 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - Wired - Plug-in Module - 1310 nm

$467.55


Contact Seller
ConditionNot Specified
BrandAvaya
Category Electronics / Computers Tablets Networking
Sold By MrTech   Verified Seller
In Stock 1
Shipping $11.25 ($5.63 each additional item)
Expiring On Nov 10, 2018

Share on

Avaya AA1403011-E6 1 x 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - Wired - Plug-in Module - 1310 nm

Policy You can return your purchase for up to 30 days, There will be a 20% restocking fee on unwanted items. If the item is defective please contact us to set up an exchange.
Return Shipping is paid by BUYER
Other Listings From MrTech

Lenovo QLogic 8200 VFA FCoE/iSCSI Licence 00Y5624

$169.82

SIIG Cable JU-CB0811-S1 USB 3.0 Active Repeater Cable 2...

$218.49

Kodak i2420 Sheetfed Document Scanner Black USB 1506369

$650.39

Ritchie DNP-200 Navigator Compass - Binnacle Mount - Po...

$440.66
Sponsored Links