Sony HT-CT290 2.1 Channel Soundbar System - 300 Watts - Wireless - Black

$193.06


Contact Seller
ConditionNew
BrandSony
Category Electronics / Consumer Electronics
Sold By MrTech   Verified Seller
In Stock 1
Shipping $54.33 ($27.17 each additional item)
Expiring On Nov 10, 2018

Share on

Sony HT-CT290 2.1 Channel Soundbar System - 300 Watts - Wireless - Black

Policy You can return your purchase for up to 30 days, There will be a 20% restocking fee on unwanted items. If the item is defective please contact us to set up an exchange.
Return Shipping is paid by BUYER
Other Listings From MrTech

McAfee EMG-4000-B Email Gateway Security Appliance - 1U...

$407.64

C2G Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+...

$423.15

Planet Audio(R) P11.2ES 11.2 Ceiling-Mount TFT DVD Play...

$272.82

Top Dawg EagleEye 1296P DVR Dash Cam

$169.62
Sponsored Links